Pothole La Kaydiiyey

Highland Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7205250

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

23 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Road damage - need repairs -
Thank you for your attention on fixing this.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide location of Pothole
J. Road damage/repair needed Pothole
S. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
J. Public
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. Deep

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.