Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

5035 Vermack Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7205365

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7122

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Utility poles in the middle of the sidewalk


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.