Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Street Hazard Acknowledged

803 W Dallas St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7205403

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

382724

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Seaside Lounge blocks the sidewalk again! my 13th report! ADA violation.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.