Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Archived

886 Bergen Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7205727

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There are multiple holes in the sidewalk in the public plaza outside of the school property(not the school's property).

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. AndreaLew@gmail.com

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.