Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Inilagay sa Artsibo

56 Smith St Bridgeport 06607, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7205941

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorya:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Tiningnan:

153 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

The entire street is disgusting. Garbage everywhere and there are garbage cans on the street all the time making it impossible to walk my dog.


8 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.