bicycle hazard Archived

1159 Juniper St Ne Atlanta, GA 30309 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

7206

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

595 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Wrong way grate on the east side of Juniper just south of 14th st.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment