Street Light Fur

459 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7207800

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Arkay:

59 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 2

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, street light

Sharraxaadda

this streetlight was removed quite a while back however we really need a street light there there's none on the Pleasant Street side of Talbot and this area is very dark with potholes right where people would walk along Pleasant Street. We really need a light here. Please consider putting the light back

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Pole Number
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What is wrong with the light?
J. Light Out

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.