Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space Acknowledged

Washington Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7208134

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reported there is a large amount of broken glass in the street on Washington Ave between Frank and Lines St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.