Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle 已确认

22 Holloway Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7208189

Submitted To:

Zoning

类别:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

已查看:

18 次数

社区:

Glen Burnie

已报告:


说明

Unregistered vehicles on private property. Report received via phone at CE's Office

还问了...
Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
untagged

发表新评论

2 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.