Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Abandoned Shopping Carts Acknowledged

3727 N 1st Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7208482

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Amphi

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned cart

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. chris@satorischool.org
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. in parking lot by dumpster

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.