Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

950 20th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7208747

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Sidewalk Installation

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk crack causing trip hazards

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 950 20st S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.