Sanitation Department Archived

816 8th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 855

Issue ID:

7209938

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Missed Christmas tree pickup

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.