Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Litter Acknowledged

1300–1398 N Fourth Ave Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7211230

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk in right of way

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 804 Drachman St

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.