Street Light Repair Archived

3103 Tantallon Cir Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7211333

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light not coming on


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.