Inacknowledge ni: City of Newark

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Kinilala

70 Gould Ave Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7212601

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorya:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Tiningnan:

29 beses

Lugar:

Fairmuont

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Please inspect UPS facility on the S. 14th St side has garbage & debris at this location needs to be addressed

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select item of complaint
S. Garbage and Debris
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. Private Property
T. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
S. sidewalk

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video