Inacknowledge ni: City of Newark

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Kinilala

58 S 13th St Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7212625

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorya:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Fairmuont

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Please inspect for garbage & debris on the parking lot on the S. 14th St. side. The church needs to keep the area clean

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select item of complaint
S. Garbage and Debris
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. Private Property
T. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
S. parking lot

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video