Street Light Repair Acknowledged

9402 Dons Ct Se Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215

Issue ID:

7212700

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light across from my driveway is out again and has been for a few weeks.


4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • cgbolton1 (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.