Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Home Inspection Request (Mold, Damaged Ceilings, Rodent Infestation, etc.) Acknowledged

100 S 7th St Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7213405

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Home Inspection Request (INTERIOR ONLY- Mold, Damaged Ceilings, Rodent Infestation, etc.)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmuont

Reported:

on

Description

Possible Illegal occupancy at this location

also asked...
Q. Apt./Fl#
A. 3rd Fl
Q. Phone Number
A. 201-344-1918
Q. I would like to report:
A. Other *Please specify in "Description" box

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.