Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

42 Cochato Park Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7215604

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Trash cans & recycle cans always on the street and lids open, Squirrels and other animals going in trash. Invitation for rats.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.