Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

100–184 5th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

7216312

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Description

Cross walk signal light doesn’t work on both sides. Only one side works presently.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.