Storm Water Problem Archived

1326 Wyntercreek Ln Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

7218630

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Storm Water Problem

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7126

Description

water continues down sidewalk on new Austin sidewalk. looks like stormwater drain has no where else to go


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Joe Seconder (Registered User)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.