Street Light Archived

Randolph Community Middle School 225 High St, Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7219320

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

That area is dark. The street leading up inside (drop off/pick up) is dark.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.