Street Light Archived

102 West St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71765

Issue ID:

7219394

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light currently across from 102 West Street is out and it is totally darkness- it has been like this for few weeks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.