Codes Compliance Archived

780 68th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7219646

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7097385

Description

Dirty old mattresses have been piled up against house for weeks. Various other pieces of garbage have been sitting on property. Recycle bin continues to sit at curb full of trash.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.