Pinellas Trail Archived

9th Ave N & Pinellas Trl Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7219769

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Pinellas Trail

Viewed:

223 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

The cross walk light does not respond when pushed when we're attempting to cross the 9th Ave N and the Pinellas County Trail.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.