Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

1274 Dean St East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7219793

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reported apron of driveway recently repaired but need to be leveled and filled with blacktop.


New Comment

I want to...