Health Hazard Archived

620 Smith Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 186960

Issue ID:

7220411

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1/13 - Received complaint concerning a large amount of trash and dog waste covering driveway, front and back yards. /// GED


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.