Illegal Watering Archived

3591 Landmark Trl Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7220491

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Watering

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

73114

Description

Sprinkler system going all morning


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.