Graffiti Archived

201–207 Chestnut St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7220495

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Baka tag

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti profane?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Public Works - JN (Operations) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Cambridge Public Works (Verified Official)

  • AB Cambridgeport (Registered User)

  • Closed Cambridge Public Works (Verified Official)

  • AB Cambridgeport (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.