Police - Non Emergency Ouvert

5 Foothill Rd Framingham, MA 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7221865

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Police - Non Emergency

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

My car was hit by a woman driving this car. I walked out of Whole Foods in Framingham and saw her car turn into my parked car. He car got stuck on the corner so I helped he by moving my car forward. I asked her to pull into parking space but she just drove away. This is my rental car so even though damage isn't major I'd like her to pay for it! I just need your help to locate who this person is and how to contact them

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Need to contact this person who hit my car.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.