Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

265 W San Pedro Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7221909

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-01802

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pickup


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.