Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

145 Wheeler St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49925

Issue ID:

7224425

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicate of:

7224764

Description

Christmas tree was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is trash on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.