Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

Wheeler St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49245

Issue ID:

7224764

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

7224425, 7224410

Description

Christmas trees on Wheeler's st and Doanne area where not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is trash on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.