Other Archived

11 Cedar Ln Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7225115

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree pick up please, my trash was removed but not my tree


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.