Road sweep Archived

5491 96th Ter N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43445

Issue ID:

7226558

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Could we get the road sweeper to sweep the curbs on 96th ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.