Illegal Signs Archived

24 E Crossville Rd Roswell 30076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7227577

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Knockouts. No permit. Put up yesterday so start that 14 day grand opening clock then.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Com Dev Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Roswell Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.