Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1032 Grayson St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7230056

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000744669

Tagged:

trash

Description

broken down vehicle left here over a week


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.