Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

48 Cochato Park Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7230391

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash bins left in road for days after pickup

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.