Electric or other utility line Archived

15 S Richwood Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7230937

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

There is a line down and laying across the street at 15 S. Richwood Ave. We don't know whether this is electric or other.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.