Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

401 S Heights Blvd Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7231337

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

383683

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Spotts park sidewalk - covered with dirt, mud and debris.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Pls refer to City Parks department for permanent fix- Spotts park sidewalk - covered with dirt, mud and debris.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.