Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Abandoned Shopping Carts Acknowledged

3203 E 2nd St Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7231808

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Miramonte

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

7 abandoned shopping carts

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. diana.amado@tucsonaz.gov
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. empty lot

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.