Street Light Repair Archived

1328 Putman Dr Nw Huntsville 35816, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6165

Issue ID:

7232316

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light across from 1328 Putman Drive is out. Thank You


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.