Preso in atto da: City of Tucson

Abandoned Shopping Carts Riconosciuto

1825 N Alvernon Way Tucson 85712, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

7233959

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Visualizzato:

82 ore

Vicinato:

Palo Verde

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
R. jjstevens1294@gmail.com
D. Where is the shopping cart?
R. rosemary west of 1825 n. alvernon

  • Riconosciuto Environmental Services (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Anonymous (Utente registrato)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.