Pris en compte par: City of Tucson

Abandoned Shopping Carts Reconnu

1204 N Winstel Blvd Tucson 85716, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

7233981

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Palo Verde

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. jjstevens1294@gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. 1204 n. winstel

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Environmental Services (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Anonymous (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.