Traffic Signals Open

135 Lafayette St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7235020

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, snow

Description

The snow emergency light is not flashing... I reported this same issue to both SPD and DPW, during the last storm... and nothing happen.

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. snow emergency
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...