Pris en compte par: City of Roswell Georgia

Streets (Pothole Repair) Reconnu

1180 Canton St Roswell 30075, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7236201

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Pothole Repair)

Vues:

16 fois

Quartier:

Roswell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This very large pot hole/ depression in the roadway has yet to be fixed. It is a hazard to drivers. It has been there for a very long time and needs repair. When will this be corrected?


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.