Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Building or Structure in Disrepair Acknowledged

Us-19 N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43510

Issue ID:

7237277

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

The frontage road area here has billboards that are ready to fall down and one has graffiti on it.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the disrepair.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.