Illegal Dumping on Private Property Closed

44 Arrowhead Ln Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7237377

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2020-00011

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7209815

Description

lawn parking of multiple vehicles that have not moved in months

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Tires, Furniture, Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...