Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

411 W Oak Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26940

Issue ID:

7237783

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

These mattresses have been there for a good two months. Really makes our town look very dumpy!

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Mattresses on side of road.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.