Other - City Issues Open

39 Essex St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7238835

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The people who live at 39 Essex St NEVER clear their sidewalk. I’ve reported this repeatedly over the last 8 YEARS. Can the City finally do something about this?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.